Difference between revisions of "Vegan YouTubers"
NonZeroSum (talk | contribs) m (→Directory) |
NonZeroSum (talk | contribs) (→Directory) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/koiscorner Koi Fresco] || 248 || 420,502 || || 24,487,122 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/koiscorner Koi Fresco] || 248 || 420,502 || || 24,487,122 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/ThePrinceSane Stef Sanjati] || 213 || 535,515 || || 43,732,631 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq2E1mIwUKMWzCA4liA_XGQ Pick Up Limes] || 45 || 535,477 || 301,113 || 13,550,088 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq2E1mIwUKMWzCA4liA_XGQ Pick Up Limes] || 45 || 535,477 || 301,113 || 13,550,088 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 151: | Line 153: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJ3cJEWlDyZfeyOLSDjR7fw The Fairly Local Vegan]' ' || 112 || 37,130 || 21,287 || 2,384,166 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJ3cJEWlDyZfeyOLSDjR7fw The Fairly Local Vegan]' ' || 112 || 37,130 || 21,287 || 2,384,166 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZpSVIFxNV_p62fkuucmtnA Wild We Roam]|| || 37,383 || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZpSVIFxNV_p62fkuucmtnA Wild We Roam]|| || 37,383 || Travel || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | So You're Dating A Vegan || 119 || 33,348 || 17,837 || 2,122,679 || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/soyouredatingavegan So You're Dating A Vegan] || 119 || 33,348 || 17,837 || 2,122,679 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earthling Ed || 130 || 30,718 || 11,546 || 1,500,985 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVRrGAcUc7cblUzOhI1KfFg Earthling Ed] || 130 || 30,718 || 11,546 || 1,500,985 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPOgooHtYIfgotZsHA7_wZw The Viet Vegan]|| 121 || 27,873 || 7,793 || 942,984 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPOgooHtYIfgotZsHA7_wZw The Viet Vegan]|| 121 || 27,873 || 7,793 || 942,984 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Animal Equality || 138 || 23,768 || || 15,495,337 || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/animalequality Animal Equality] || 138 || 23,768 || || 15,495,337 || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vegan Speak || 100 || 21,522 || || 583,487 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [Vegan Speak https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHzHZkCwYjRfDjts4O9OL1Q] || 100 || 21,522 || || 583,487 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vegan Geezer || 196 || 19,002 || || 1,006,713 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/VeganGeezer Vegan Geezer] || 196 || 19,002 || || 1,006,713 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SisyphusRedeemed || 168 || 16,356 || || 1,460,696 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChHebUT7dtZ_H6m2DUG70jQ SisyphusRedeemed] || 168 || 16,356 || || 1,460,696 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/szekelyvegan Székely Vegán] || || 14,141 || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/szekelyvegan Székely Vegán] || || 14,141 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4to0ojhDnczNwQPS-36Rcg ThinkAboutThis] || 46 || 13,700 || 18,917 || 870,187 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/taravegangoddess Tara Raw Vegan Goddess] || || 12,856 || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/taravegangoddess Tara Raw Vegan Goddess] || || 12,856 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQNmHyGAKqzOT_JsVEs4eag Ask Yourself] || 76 || 12,677 || 10,146 || 771,148 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYxaGj0gradnkJkwpKN1_SQ VeganRevolution] || || 11,711 || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYxaGj0gradnkJkwpKN1_SQ VeganRevolution] || || 11,711 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/Highonfruit1 a privileged vegan] || || 11,064 || || || Educational || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/Highonfruit1 a privileged vegan] || || 11,064 || || || Educational || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beyond Carnism || 7 || 11,112 || || 722,077 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/CAANmedia Beyond Carnism] || 7 || 11,112 || || 722,077 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/veganfilmmaker Lifelong Fitness] || 21 || 10,631 || 63,129 || 1,325,723 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/veganfilmmaker Lifelong Fitness] || 21 || 10,631 || 63,129 || 1,325,723 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/HeiJinZhengZhi à-bas-le-ciel] || 679 || 8,790 || 3,400 || 2,308,796 || Educational || 0% || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/HeiJinZhengZhi à-bas-le-ciel] || 679 || 8,790 || 3,400 || 2,308,796 || Educational || 0% || || || || No || No || No || || Yes || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4_55ule2TziZ-gvhSURSQQ Lauren Kenzy] || || 8,380 || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4_55ule2TziZ-gvhSURSQQ Lauren Kenzy] || || 8,380 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/armandukas16 Veggie Fitness] || || 7,880 || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/armandukas16 Veggie Fitness] || || 7,880 || || || Health/Fitness || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/byronlegend Vegan Mark] || || 6,737 || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/byronlegend Vegan Mark] || || 6,737 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 193: | Line 195: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/SweetestRose17 Plant Based Bride] || 286 || 6,490 || 4,350 || 1,244,201 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/SweetestRose17 Plant Based Bride] || 286 || 6,490 || 4,350 || 1,244,201 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vegan Food Share || 34 || 6,080 || 3,302 || 112,279 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtxZHHrDj0yXgf9L28w0auw Vegan Food Share] || 34 || 6,080 || 3,302 || 112,279 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rick Spry || 26 || 5,343 || 10,040 || 261,043 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/RichieFruitbat Rick Spry] || 26 || 5,343 || 10,040 || 261,043 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Banana Warrior Princess || 111 || 5,161 || 2,177 || 241,658 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKZIqLWqUgW541ldU_MNmkA Banana Warrior Princess] || 111 || 5,161 || 2,177 || 241,658 || || || || || || || || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCepkun0sH16b-mqxBN22ogA Mexie] || || 5,071 || || || || Educational || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXwREs2xdJSI0Zj9nL2MzKA ModVegan] || || 4,810 || || || Educational || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXwREs2xdJSI0Zj9nL2MzKA ModVegan] || || 4,810 || || || Educational || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | The Onion Knight Show || 126 || 4,278 || 15,364 || 1,935,898 || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc-qdyehIA4Ir59sljh7m-Q The Onion Knight Show] || 126 || 4,278 || 15,364 || 1,935,898 || || || || || || || || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9X0kRoftv-TUmLJw3b6fYg Those Annoying Vegans] || || 3,525 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/ | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCagWV85RBRGIj5OlaZFDNyw Rehana Jomeen] || || 3,525 || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTWhL9IBHImr-_NyRpDIktA Rehana Sara] || 72 || 2,902 || 1,607 || 115,705 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoUhgNO5GqNSfnZ2h-A64aw Reg Flowers] || 659 || 2,266 || 328 || 216,771 || Educational || || || || || No || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCr5pf_o3HYKTRkFWEVUBQOA Sam McCallum] || 61 || 2,109 || 7,768 || 473,871 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcpq7s8fsHxOrn1MOSP1-iQ Abantu May] || 77 || 1,595 || 468 || 36,061 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcpq7s8fsHxOrn1MOSP1-iQ Abantu May] || 77 || 1,595 || 468 || 36,061 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 215: | Line 221: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOAJDPXnxYiIgyVowKsPd6g Vegan Sista] || 32 || 1,090 || 1,049 || 33,573 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOAJDPXnxYiIgyVowKsPd6g Vegan Sista] || 32 || 1,090 || 1,049 || 33,573 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcStOVD6xZ54ky6hcZZcqig Mad Blender] || 95 || 1,092 || 418 || 39,716 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https:// | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/OGMizen OGMizen] || 62 || 873 || 494 || 30,664 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCa7uoxExT7FLT4Uuln9UoCw veggieworld] || 19 || 257 || 251 || 4,771 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCa7uoxExT7FLT4Uuln9UoCw veggieworld] || 19 || 257 || 251 || 4,771 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCM50WjJjvG4OSFyY0aO4WZw VegfestUK] || 133 || 831 || || 45,076 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCM50WjJjvG4OSFyY0aO4WZw VegfestUK] || 133 || 831 || || 45,076 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEYT6DNlanqtpQdQryX88ag 365 Vegans] || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEYT6DNlanqtpQdQryX88ag 365 Vegans] || 133 || 700 || || 36,541 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/abolitionistvegansoc The Advocacy of Veganism Society] || 19 || 387 || || 17,073 || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/abolitionistvegansoc The Advocacy of Veganism Society] || 19 || 387 || || 17,073 || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC14EIFppmqJvkuyLpog85ww Vegan Pregnancy and Parenting] || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC14EIFppmqJvkuyLpog85ww Vegan Pregnancy and Parenting] || 53 || 627 || || 20,457 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/niceswine niceswine] || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/niceswine niceswine] || 12 || 21 || || 1,516 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3Gw3lnnm_fgU8JcG_d6G8g Cringiest VEGAN Here HAIR] || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3Gw3lnnm_fgU8JcG_d6G8g Cringiest VEGAN Here HAIR] || 255 || 752 || || 135,583 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/ElectricMayhem87 ElectricMayhem87 (Ashleigh)] || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/ElectricMayhem87 ElectricMayhem87 (Ashleigh)] || 96 || 764 || || 28,512 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/user/deijababe Adeija] || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/user/deijababe Adeija] || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAvx0XZIlq21ET4UJ5uKYkQ Vegan Positivity] || | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAvx0XZIlq21ET4UJ5uKYkQ Vegan Positivity] || 32 || 153 || || 5,729 || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Stijn Bruers || 18 || 24 || || 483 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || | | Stijn Bruers || 18 || 24 || || 483 || Educational || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:59, 16 September 2017
Survey:
1. When did you go vegan?
2. How would you rank these reasons for being vegan? (From your #1 top reason, to second, and third; please note if any don't apply for you at all, or if two or more are exactly tied)
- Personal health (or by example, for the health of your family/friends)
- Animal ethics (concern for non-human animal suffering or interests)
- Societal/environmental reasons (effect on humans, and existential threats)
3. Do you condone violent animal rights or vegan activism?
4. Do you condone non-violent activism that's still illegal? E.g. theft/property damage.
5. Do you condone controversial but legal acts like shaming (or harassment like hate mail) as activism?
6. Whether or not you would eat it or regard it as healthy, do you consider "freegan" meat (from road kill, or garbage), or future in-vitro meat grown from cell cultures without animal products ("clean meat") as morally acceptable?
7. Do you take or recommend others take supplemental B-12?
Directory
| Name | Uploads | Subs | Avg. Views | Total Views | Primary Subject | Date Vegan | Prsnl. Health | Animal Ethics | Soc. Envo. | Condone Violent Activsm | Non violent illegal | (Legal) Harass /Shame | Freegan /invitro moral? | Takes /rec. B-12? | Disclaimers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marina Joyce | 214 | 2,155,747 | 916,600 | 196,152,562 | Lifestyle | ||||||||||
| Kalel | 1,998,049 | Lifestyle | |||||||||||||
| FunForLouis | 1,550 | 1,966,049 | 175,000 | 271,748,684 | Travel | ||||||||||
| OnisionSpeaks | 2,535 | 1,838,582 | 203,000 | 516,441,118 | Comedy | ||||||||||
| Kalyn Nicholson | 344 | 1,315,725 | 83,682,976 | ||||||||||||
| theneedledrop | 2,397 | 1,123,291 | 258,377,560 | Music | |||||||||||
| FullyRawKristina | 467 | 906,927 | 192,000 | 89,767,480 | |||||||||||
| Frank Medrano | 22 | 820,325 | 4,727,000 | 104,003,805 | |||||||||||
| F r e e l e e | 751,451 | ||||||||||||||
| Liv B | 175 | 564,010 | 144,355 | 25,262,206 | |||||||||||
| Spiritual Tasha Mama | 546,798 | ||||||||||||||
| Monami Frost | 533,813 | ||||||||||||||
| Koi Fresco | 248 | 420,502 | 24,487,122 | Educational | |||||||||||
| Stef Sanjati | 213 | 535,515 | 43,732,631 | Educational | |||||||||||
| Pick Up Limes | 45 | 535,477 | 301,113 | 13,550,088 | |||||||||||
| MommyTang | 394,437 | ||||||||||||||
| thatistheplan | 226 | 388,203 | 32,472,754 | Comedy | |||||||||||
| Family Fizz | 360,978 | Lifestyle | |||||||||||||
| hot for food | 355,982 | Cooking | |||||||||||||
| Bonny Rebecca | 334,461 | ||||||||||||||
| Cheap Lazy Vegan | 283 | 320,567 | 45,480 | 12,871,106 | |||||||||||
| PETA (People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals)' ' | 1,596 | 317,517 | 104,694 | 167,093,055 | Educational | Sexism | |||||||||
| Vegan Gains | 608 | 300,520 | 197,151 | 119,867,855 | Health/Fitness | ||||||||||
| The Vegan Corner | 177 | 275,796 | 59,254 | 10,488,076 | |||||||||||
| Jenny Mustard | 257 | 270,408 | 72,241 | 18,566,034 | |||||||||||
| Jon Venus | 253,590 | ||||||||||||||
| Edgy Veg | 246,528 | ||||||||||||||
| Stella Rae | 1,051 | 213,796 | 25,348,718 | Lifestyle | |||||||||||
| durianrider | 198,980 | In court for defamation. | |||||||||||||
| CHEF MAMA ROSA | 183,019 | ||||||||||||||
| fantano | 68 | 175,447 | 9,776,238 | ||||||||||||
| Bite Size Vegan | 358 | 165,265 | 41,082 | 14,707,423 | Educational | ||||||||||
| Happy Healthy Vegan | 158,954 | Educational | Health Woo. | ||||||||||||
| Mic. the Vegan | 162 | 152,538 | 65,356 | 10,587,748 | |||||||||||
| Tatiana Ringsby | 84 | 141,755 | 4,446,531 | ||||||||||||
| Laura Miller | 139,557 | ||||||||||||||
| TVA - Atheist Channel | 135,130 | ||||||||||||||
| The Vegan Zombie | 131,795 | ||||||||||||||
| Antastesia | 714 | 131,224 | 21,621 | 15,437,408 | |||||||||||
| Sarah's Vegan Kitchen | 123 | 128,444 | 40,480 | 4,979,074 | Cooking | ||||||||||
| Vegan Hustle TV | 65 | 120,300 | 65,740 | 4,273,155 | |||||||||||
| Unnatural Vegan | 352 | 115,968 | 44,257 | 15,578,769 | Educational | 0% | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||
| That Vegan Couple | 592 | 114,088 | 25,354 | 15,009,862 | |||||||||||
| Mary's Test Kitchen // Vegan Cooking | 109,060 | ||||||||||||||
| Veganlovlie | Vegan Fusion-Mauritian Cooking | 127 | 94,758 | 44,847 | 5,695,593 | |||||||||||
| The Sweetest Vegan | 90,703 | ||||||||||||||
| Mr & Mrs Vegan | 89 | 88,284 | 38,953 | 3,466,886 | |||||||||||
| VeganBlackMetalChef | 84,970 | Cooking | |||||||||||||
| VeganAthlete | 424 | 82,302 | 21,106 | 8,949,278 | Health/Fitness | ||||||||||
| Brianna Jackson | 488 | 73,138 | 18,602 | 9,077,969 | Lifestyle | ||||||||||
| Henya Mania | 408 | 72,553 | 40,099 | 16,360,443 | |||||||||||
| Rhian HY | 72,630 | ||||||||||||||
| Eco-Vegan Gal | 66,655 | ||||||||||||||
| The Vegan Activist | 135 | 66,459 | 26,382 | 3,561,586 | Educational | ||||||||||
| Vegan Voyager | 64,060 | ||||||||||||||
| Vegan Encounters | 60,930 | ||||||||||||||
| vegan power girl | 59,139 | ||||||||||||||
| Regan The Vegan | 57,360 | ||||||||||||||
| Vegan mit Rohe Energie | 55,863 | ||||||||||||||
| That Vegan Mom | 133 | 55,559 | 24,930 | 3,315,710 | |||||||||||
| Josef Lincoln | 87 | 46,293 | 21,475 | 1,868,373 | |||||||||||
| Charles Marlowe | 43,685 | In court for defamation. | |||||||||||||
| World of Vegan' ' | 357 | 42,470 | 9,503 | 3,392,787 | |||||||||||
| The Fairly Local Vegan' ' | 112 | 37,130 | 21,287 | 2,384,166 | |||||||||||
| Wild We Roam | 37,383 | Travel | |||||||||||||
| So You're Dating A Vegan | 119 | 33,348 | 17,837 | 2,122,679 | Educational | ||||||||||
| Earthling Ed | 130 | 30,718 | 11,546 | 1,500,985 | |||||||||||
| The Viet Vegan | 121 | 27,873 | 7,793 | 942,984 | |||||||||||
| Animal Equality | 138 | 23,768 | 15,495,337 | ||||||||||||
| [Vegan Speak https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHzHZkCwYjRfDjts4O9OL1Q] | 100 | 21,522 | 583,487 | ||||||||||||
| Vegan Geezer | 196 | 19,002 | 1,006,713 | ||||||||||||
| SisyphusRedeemed | 168 | 16,356 | 1,460,696 | ||||||||||||
| Székely Vegán | 14,141 | ||||||||||||||
| ThinkAboutThis | 46 | 13,700 | 18,917 | 870,187 | |||||||||||
| Tara Raw Vegan Goddess | 12,856 | ||||||||||||||
| Ask Yourself | 76 | 12,677 | 10,146 | 771,148 | |||||||||||
| VeganRevolution | 11,711 | ||||||||||||||
| a privileged vegan | 11,064 | Educational | |||||||||||||
| Beyond Carnism | 7 | 11,112 | 722,077 | Educational | |||||||||||
| Lifelong Fitness | 21 | 10,631 | 63,129 | 1,325,723 | |||||||||||
| à-bas-le-ciel | 679 | 8,790 | 3,400 | 2,308,796 | Educational | 0% | No | No | No | Yes | |||||
| Lauren Kenzy | 8,380 | ||||||||||||||
| Veggie Fitness | 7,880 | Health/Fitness | |||||||||||||
| Vegan Mark | 6,737 | ||||||||||||||
| Plant Based Bride | 286 | 6,490 | 4,350 | 1,244,201 | |||||||||||
| Vegan Food Share | 34 | 6,080 | 3,302 | 112,279 | |||||||||||
| Rick Spry | 26 | 5,343 | 10,040 | 261,043 | |||||||||||
| Banana Warrior Princess | 111 | 5,161 | 2,177 | 241,658 | |||||||||||
| Mexie | 5,071 | Educational | |||||||||||||
| ModVegan | 4,810 | Educational | |||||||||||||
| The Onion Knight Show | 126 | 4,278 | 15,364 | 1,935,898 | |||||||||||
| Those Annoying Vegans | 3,525 | ||||||||||||||
| Rehana Jomeen | 3,525 | ||||||||||||||
| Rehana Sara | 72 | 2,902 | 1,607 | 115,705 | Educational | ||||||||||
| Reg Flowers | 659 | 2,266 | 328 | 216,771 | Educational | No | |||||||||
| Sam McCallum | 61 | 2,109 | 7,768 | 473,871 | |||||||||||
| Abantu May | 77 | 1,595 | 468 | 36,061 | |||||||||||
| Vegan Sista | 32 | 1,090 | 1,049 | 33,573 | |||||||||||
| Mad Blender | 95 | 1,092 | 418 | 39,716 | |||||||||||
| OGMizen | 62 | 873 | 494 | 30,664 | |||||||||||
| veggieworld | 19 | 257 | 251 | 4,771 | |||||||||||
| Earthling Liberation Kollective – ELK | 26 | 155 | 251 | 15,941 | |||||||||||
| VegfestUK | 133 | 831 | 45,076 | ||||||||||||
| 365 Vegans | 133 | 700 | 36,541 | ||||||||||||
| The Advocacy of Veganism Society | 19 | 387 | 17,073 | ||||||||||||
| Vegan Pregnancy and Parenting | 53 | 627 | 20,457 | ||||||||||||
| niceswine | 12 | 21 | 1,516 | ||||||||||||
| Cringiest VEGAN Here HAIR | 255 | 752 | 135,583 | ||||||||||||
| ElectricMayhem87 (Ashleigh) | 96 | 764 | 28,512 | ||||||||||||
| Adeija | |||||||||||||||
| Vegan Positivity | 32 | 153 | 5,729 | ||||||||||||
| Stijn Bruers | 18 | 24 | 483 | Educational |